TÖOSZ küldöttek

Baranya megye

1. Dicső László (Alsómocsolád) a megyei tagozat vezetője
2. Dr. Biró Károly (Kozármisleny)
3. Dr. Habjánecz Tibor (Geresdlak)
4. Füziné Kajdy Zita (Orfű)
5. Gelencsér Gábor (Gödre)
6. Hideg István (Szentlászló)
7. Lépold Katalin (Bár)
8. Pécsi Sándor (Babarc)
9. Szeledi Katalin (Magyarhertelend)

Bács-Kiskun megye

10. Basky András (Lajosmizse) a megyei tagozat vezetője
11. Dr. Bálint József (Kalocsa)
12. Dr. Kelemen Márk (Kerekegyháza)
13. Németh Balázs (Bácsalmás)
14. Szabó László (Bugac)

Békés megye

15. Babák Mihály (Szarvas)
16. Dr. Mokán István (Sarkad)
17. Molnár Sándor (Vésztő) a megyei tagozat vezetője
18. Pelle István (Nagykamarás)
19. Szebellédi Zoltán (Újkígyós)

Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén megye

20. Csabai Gyula (Boldva)
21. Dávid István (Szuhakálló)
22. Farkas Ferenc (Szemere)
23. Gégény Zsuzsanna (Pácin)
24. Guczi István (Szomolya)
25. Horváth Jánosné (Parasznya)
26. Horváth Tibor (Felsőberecki)
27. Huszti Gábor (Szirmabesenyő)
28. Kislászló Csaba (Igrici) a megyei tagozat vezetője
29. Lupták Lászlóné (Füzérkajata)
30. Luterán András (Felsődobsza)
31. Matusz Tamás (Hidvégardó)
32. Németh Gyula (Borsodszentgyörgy)
33. Sike Ferencné (Ormosbánya)
34. Szemán János (Alsóvadász)
35. Szögi Imre (Csobaj)
36. Tamás Barnabás (Putnok)
37. Tóth József (Halmaj)
38. Tóth Zoltán (Oszlár)
39. Üveges Gábor (Hernádszentandrás)
40. Vass Lajos (Sajókápolna)

Csongrád megye

41. Fodor Imre (Forráskút)
42. Szabó István (Derekegyház)
43. Szegvári Ernőné (Kiszombor)
44. Ujvári László (Balástya) a megyei tagozat vezetője

Fejér megye

45. Bánszki István (Zámoly)
46. Bechtold Tamás (Vál)
47. Csutiné Turi Ibolya (Sárkeresztúr)
48. Orbán Tibor (Isztimér)
49. Schrick István (Rácalmás) a megyei tagozat vezetője
50. Tilhof István (Mátyásdomb)

Győr-Moson-Sopron megye

51. Csorba János (Nagycenk)
52. Hokstok Imre (Győrsövényház) a megyei tagozat vezetője
53. Kiss Vince (Rajka)
54. Kovács József (Tápszentmiklós)
55. Kozma Tibor (Csikvánd)
56. Major Jenő (Beled)
57. Rácz Róbert (Börcs)
58. Szalay Imre (Bősárkány)
59. Szigethi István (Hegykő)

Hajdú-Bihar megye

60. Beke Imre (Nádudvar)
61. Csige Tamás (Hajdúdorog)
62. Tóth József (Polgár) a megyei tagozat vezetője

Heves megye

63. Eged István (Pétervására)
64. Ferencz Péter (Bélapátfalva)
65. Forgács Jánosné Tóth Erzsébet (Erdőtelek)
66. Buda Sándorné (Tarnaszentmiklós)
67. Rajna Kálmán (Dormánd)
68. Potoczki László (Markaz)
69. Vig Zoltán (Lőrinci) a megyei tagozat vezetője

Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok megye

70. Molnár Bálint (Öcsöd) a megyei tagozat vezetője
71. Rédai János (Kuncsorba)

Komárom-Esztergom megye

72. Dr. Horváth Klára (Bábolna)
73. Grúber Zoltán (Kecskéd)
74. Pósfai József (Úny)
75. Pölöskei József (Réde) a megyei tagozat vezetője
76. Schunder Tibor (Baj)

Nógrád megye

77. Dr. Hajasné Banos Márta (Kozárd)
78. Jánvári Andrásné (Bercel)
79. Szalatnyainé Zsigmond Éva (Becske)
80. Sándor István (Magyarnándor)
81. Tóth Gabriella (Sóshartyán)
82. Tóth János (Diósjenő)
83. Markó Antal (Szügy) a megyei tagozat vezetője
84. Verbói Gábor (Nógrádmegyer)

Pest megye

85. Dr. Csutoráné Dr. Győri Ottilia (Budakeszi)
86. Dr. Pásztor László (Erdőkertes) a megyei tagozat vezetője
87. Fazekas László (Albertirsa)
88. Gódor Lajosné (Dány)
89. Gromon István (Pilisvörösvár)
90. Molnár Zsolt (Szigetmonostor)
91. Radnai Bertalan (Ipolytölgyes)
92. Török József (Ceglédbercel)

Somogy megye

93. Galácz György (Balatonmáriafürdő)
94. Horváth Győző (Iharos)
95. Kara Lajos (Buzsák)
96. Kiss Jánosné (Kisbárapáti)
97. Kiss Kornél (Somogyudvarhely)
98. Kozma László (Vízvár)
99. Lombár Gábor (Balatonfenyves)
100. Obbás Gyula (Igal)
101. Schmidt Jenő (Tab) a megyei tagozat vezetője
102. Sztányi Tibor (Kaposfő)
103. Takács József (Balatonszemes)
104. Zsoldos Márta (Böhönye)
105. Zsombok Lajos (Lengyeltóti)

Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg megye

106. Belicza László (Kállósemjén)
107. Borsodi László (Levelek)
108. Gömze Sándor (Tiszalök)
109. Kerekes Miklós (Ajak) a megyei tagozat vezetője
110. Kozmáné Kasza Veronika (Dombrád)
111. Máté Antal (Nyírbátor)
112. Pekó László (Mándok)
113. Urszuly Sándorné (Kálmánháza)
114. Végh Endre (Vámosoroszi)

Tolna megye

115. Baranyai István (Bölcske)
116. Müller János (Kurd)
117. Süvegjártó Csaba (Iregszemcse) a megyei tagozat vezetője
118. Tóth István (Bogyiszló)

Vas megye

119. Fehér László (Celldömölk)
120. Gyarmati Tibor (Ivánc)
121. Kovács Péter (Vép)
122. Monek Gyula (Magyarlak)
123. Nagy Attila (Vassurány)
124. Nagy István (Pácsony)
125. Pál Tibor (Csénye)
126. Patyi Elemér (Bögöte)
127. Szabó József (Répcelak)
128. Vámosné Marksz Mária (Harasztifalu)
129. Vargyai Vilmos (Uraiújfalu) a megyei tagozat vezetője
130. Virág János (Lukácsháza)

Veszprém megye

131. ifj. Burghart Ferenc (Pápakovácsi)
132. Hári Lenke (Balatonfüred)
133. Harnos László (Öskü)
134. Hebling Zsolt (Alsóörs)
135. Ottó Péter (Zirc)
136. Pergő Margit (Berhida)
137. Schwartz Béla (Ajka)
138. Dr. Áldozó Tamás (Pápa) a megyei tagozat vezetője
139. Tekán István (Bakonykoppány)
140. Nagy Rudolfné (Nemesgulács)
141. Turcsi József (Csabrendek)
142. Tóth Csaba (Lesenceistvánd)

Zala megye

143. Baracskai József (Zalaszentgrót)
144. Bécs Tiborné (Kustánszeg)
145. Czupi Magdolna (Csesztreg)
146. Farkas Szilárd (Letenye) a megyei tagozat vezetője
147. Dr. Korcsmáros Krisztián (Petrivente)
148. Gasparics Győző (Külsősárd)
149. Hatala Gábor (Valkonya)
150. Horváth Ottó (Zalabaksa)
151. Horváth Tibor (Sármellék)
152. Péntek Katalin (Szilvágy)
153. Péter Károly (Vonyarcvashegy)
154. Tóth István Jánosné (Teskánd)
155. Tóth Lucia Krisztina (Kisrécse)
156. Vincze Tibor (Zalaapáti)
157. Zsuppán József (Zalabér)

Egyéb küldöttek

158. Borján Péter (Kőszárhegy)
159. Filep Sándor (Szabolcs megye)
160. Dr. Gyergyák Ferenc (TÖOSZ)
161. Hajdu László (Budapest XV. ker.)
162. Hodálik Pál (Szarvas)
163. Kakas Béla (Csongrád megye)
164. Dr. Lénártné Benei Anikó (Abasár)
165. Nagy Attila (Sellye)
166. Nagy Csaba (Baranya megye)
167. Nógárdi Zoltán (Mórahalom)
168. Dr. Pál Attila (Zala megye)
169. Pauló Tiborné (Garadna)
170. Porga Gyula (Veszprém)
171. Dr. Sértő-Radics István (Uszka)
172. Szabó Zsolt (Hahót)
173. Szekeres Katalin (Kékcse)
174. Szirbik Imre (Szentes)
175. Takács Pálné (Szorgalmatos)
176. Tóth József (Budapest XIII. ker.)